Committees

Committees

NameDescription
Beirat AkademieBeirat der Akademie Bad Fredeburg Bewirtschaftungsgesellschaft mbH
Beirat SAGBeirat der Schmallenberger Abwasserentsorgungsgesellschaft mbH
GV AkademieGesellschafterversammlung der Akademie Bad Fredeburg Bewirtschaftungsgesellschaft mbH
GV SAGGesellschafterversammlung der Schmallenberger Abwasserentsorgungsgesellschaft mbH
AG MBZArbeitsgruppe "Musikbildungszentrum Südwestfalen"
AnlageAAnlageausschuss
BABBezirksausschuss Bödefeld
BAFBezirksausschuss Bad Fredeburg
BAGBezirksausschuss Grafschaft
BAOWBezirksausschuss Oberkirchen/Westfeld
BASBezirksausschuss Schmallenberg
Beirat SauerlandBADBeirat der SauerlandBAD GmbH
BSSKAusschuss für Bildung, Sport, Soziales und Kultur
GV SauerlandBADGesellschafterversammlung der SauerlandBAD GmbH
HFAHaupt- und Finanzausschuss
JHAJugendhilfeausschuss
RatStadtvertretung
Regular Meeting Location Kleiner Saal der Stadthalle in Schmallenberg
Membership
Name Function Organization
Herr Bürgermeister Bernhard Halbe Bürgermeister
Herr Matthias Albers Stadtvertreter BFS-Fraktion
Herr Dietmar Albers Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Guido Altenhoff Stadtvertreter BFS-Fraktion
Herr Markus Bette Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Hans-Georg Bette Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Horst Broeske Stadtvertreter UWG-Fraktion
Herr Alfons Brüggemann Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Ulrich Cater Stadtvertreter BFS-Fraktion
Herr Dieter Eickelmann Stadtvertreter UWG-Fraktion
Herr Rudolf Ewers Stadtvertreter BFS-Fraktion
Herr Willi Ewers Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Ralf Fischer Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Michael Franke Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Hartmut Fust Stadtvertreter BFS-Fraktion
Herr Hubertus Guntermann Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Franz-Josef Hellermann Stadtvertreter B'90/Die Grünen-Fraktion
Herr Karl-Heinz Hennecke Stadtvertreter SPD-Fraktion
Herr Hubertus Heuel Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Christoph Klostermann Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Siegfried Knoche Stadtvertreter UWG-Fraktion
Frau Katja Lutter Stadtvertreterin CDU-Fraktion
Herr Jürgen Meyer Stadtvertreter B'90/Die Grünen-Fraktion
Herr Johannes Müller Stadtvertreter SPD-Fraktion
Frau Maike Ochsenfeld Stadtvertreterin CDU-Fraktion
Herr Ludwig Poggel Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Josef Rinke Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Heinz-Josef Rötz Stadtvertreter SPD-Fraktion
Herr Jörg Schirrey Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Bernd Schrewe Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Dr. Matthias Schütte Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Meinolf Sternberg Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Friedrich Freiherr von Weichs Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Werner Voss Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Herr Dietmar Weber Stadtvertreter UWG-Fraktion
Herr Wilfried Welfens Stadtvertreter SPD-Fraktion
Herr Stefan Wiese Stadtvertreter UWG-Fraktion
Herr Jens Winkelmann Stadtvertreter CDU-Fraktion
Frau Christa Wolter Stadtvertreterin B'90/Die Grünen-Fraktion
Collapse details
RPARechnungsprüfungsausschuss
TATechnischer Ausschuss
WahlAWahlausschuss
WPAWahlprüfungsausschuss

Page Footer




Last Database Update: Apr 7, 2020 12:45 PM

PV-Internet©PROVOX-Systems Inc.