Councillors

Councillors


Id Salutation SurnameNameRoleCity
10 Herrn Schmitt Edgar Vorsitzende/r
12 Herrn Abts Johann Ratsmitglied
18 Herrn Disch Oswald Ortsbeiratsmitglied
23 Frau Dr. Wallenborn Melitta Ratsmitglied
27 Herrn Bindges Winfried Ratsmitglied
28 Herrn Gangolf Guido Ratsmitglied
30 Herrn Neises Franz Ratsmitglied
31 Herrn Becker Peter Ratsmitglied
35 Herrn Daleiden Matthias Ratsmitglied
36 Herrn Roth Medard Vorsitzende/r
39 Herrn Tögel Hans-Jürgen Ratsmitglied
44 Herrn Schmitt Norbert Ratsmitglied
46 Herrn Schwarz Gerhard Beigeordnete/r
47 Herrn Trierweiler Michael Beigeordnete/r
50 Herrn Kattinger Michael Ratsmitglied
51 Herrn Wagner Roland Ratsmitglied
53 Frau Esch Christine Ratsmitglied
58 Frau Port Margret Ratsmitglied
61 Frau Friedrich Sonja Ratsmitglied
64 Herrn Thiel Reinhold Vorsitzende/r
65 Frau Willems Stefanie Ratsmitglied
67 Frau Koster Liane Beigeordnete/r
68 Herrn Minn Christian Vorsitzende/r
70 Herrn Kierspel Ralf Ratsmitglied
71 Herrn Oppermann Klaus Ratsmitglied
72 Herrn Hagemann Wolfgang Ratsmitglied
77 Herrn Arnoldy Michael Ratsmitglied
78 Frau Roa Monika Ratsmitglied
80 Frau Moers Andrea Ratsmitglied
84 Herrn Schanen Georg Ratsmitglied
86 Frau Schanen Eva Ausschussmitglied
87 Frau Müller Gerlinde Ausschussmitglied
89 Herrn Franzen Roland Ratsmitglied
92 Herrn Morgen Arthur Ratsmitglied
98 Herrn Thees Albert Ratsmitglied
113 Herrn Hillen Walter Ratsmitglied
115 Herrn Grundhöfer Michael Ratsmitglied
116 Herrn Kömen Norbert Ratsmitglied
124 Herrn Vollmann Thomas Ratsmitglied
125 Herrn Müller Peter Ratsmitglied
126 Frau Otten Annerose Beigeordnete/r
130 Herrn Kettern Franz Ratsmitglied
131 Herrn Kolb Stefan Ratsmitglied
134 Herrn Loch Günter Ratsmitglied
135 Frau Kronz Hermine Ratsmitglied
144 Herrn Thiel Josef Ratsmitglied
146 Herrn Thull Günther Ratsmitglied
150 Frau Bauer Christel Ratsmitglied
153 Herrn Schnith Peter Ratsmitglied
154 Herrn Stadler Uwe Ratsmitglied
155 Frau Braun Maria Ratsmitglied
158 Herrn Kohns Robert Ratsmitglied
159 Herrn Fischer Rüdiger Ratsmitglied
170 Herrn Krewer Johannes Ratsmitglied
174 Herrn Lieser Nikolaus Ratsmitglied
176 Herrn Kauhausen Ralf Ratsmitglied
178 Frau Anzenhofer Inga Ratsmitglied
180 Herrn Scheuern Hans Ratsmitglied
181 Herrn Arnoldy Willi Ratsmitglied
182 Frau Lorig Astrid Ratsmitglied
183 Frau Clemens Elisabeth Ortsbeiratsmitglied
186 Herrn Metzdorf Uwe Vorsitzende/r
188 Herrn Berg Adolf Ratsmitglied
189 Herrn Mick Peter Ratsmitglied
196 Herrn Borm Gottfried Ortsbeiratsmitglied
200 Frau Laudwein Tina Ratsmitglied
203 Frau Zender Alexandra Ortsbeiratsmitglied
205 Herrn Barth Volker Ratsmitglied
206 Herrn Lay Heinz Werner Ratsmitglied
208 Herrn Bisenius Clemens Ratsmitglied
209 Herrn Kimmlingen Franz-Josef Ratsmitglied
212 Herrn Klucken Hans-Ulrich Ratsmitglied
214 Herrn Adam Nikolaus Ratsmitglied
221 Herrn Schilz Johann Ortsbeiratsmitglied
225 Herrn Dr. Eiden Gerd Ratsmitglied
227 Herrn Gremmler Gunnar Ortsbeiratsmitglied
230 Herrn Malambre Joachim Ratsmitglied
231 Herrn Trierweiler Jürgen Ortsbeiratsmitglied
236 Herrn Adam Frank Ortsbeiratsmitglied
237 Herrn Duplang Bernhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
241 Herrn Hoffmann Bernhard Ratsmitglied
242 Herrn Grabert Jürgen Ratsmitglied
246 Herrn Schneider Karl-Heinz Ratsmitglied
247 Herrn jun. Burg Matthias Ratsmitglied
256 Herrn Weth Josef Ratsmitglied
257 Frau Ziwes-Klodt Sabine Ratsmitglied
261 Herrn Schneider Toni Ratsmitglied
266 Herrn Barzen Andreas Ortsvorsteher/in
268 Herrn Florath Alexander Ortsbeiratsmitglied
271 Frau Klodt-Charles Edith Ortsbeiratsmitglied
275 Herrn Becker (OBR Udelfangen) Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
276 Herrn Thomm Karl Ortsbeiratsmitglied
278 Herrn Bonertz Werner Beigeordnete/r
279 Herrn Gierten Rainer Ratsmitglied
280 Herrn Veit Uwe Ratsmitglied
288 Herrn Müller Günter Ratsmitglied
290 Herrn Baustert Frank Ratsmitglied
294 Herrn Kölsch Robert Ratsmitglied
295 Herrn Kreinz Leo Ortsvorsteher/in
308 Herrn Müller Jürgen Ratsmitglied
311 Herrn Koch Dirk-Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
320 Herrn Hansen Markus Ratsmitglied
321 Herrn Schu Christian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
333 Frau Berg Annegrethe Ratsmitglied
338 Herrn Gouverneur Werner Ratsmitglied
340 Herrn Endres Leo Ratsmitglied
341 Herrn Hoett Karl Heinz Ratsmitglied
342 Herrn Gerhards Klaus-Peter Ratsmitglied
349 Frau Waldecker Lieselotte Ortsbeiratsmitglied
350 Herrn Schneider Udo Ortsvorsteher/in
351 Herrn Wollscheid Carsten Ausschussmitglied
354 Herrn Becker Matthias Ratsmitglied
355 Frau Pitsch Silvia Ratsmitglied
358 Herrn Adams Helmut Ratsmitglied
363 Herrn Huberty Matthias Ausschussmitglied
364 Herrn Berg Joachim Ausschussmitglied
366 Herrn Keilen Marzellin Ratsmitglied
381 Herrn Wagner Matthias Verwaltungsmitglied
394 Frau Schneider Sonja Ortsbeiratsmitglied
412 Herrn Kiemen Reinhold Ratsmitglied
424 Frau Roa Evelyn Ratsmitglied
430 Herrn Osweiler Romain
431 Herrn Hierthes Patrick Rosport
441 Frau Kluth Renate Ratsmitglied
445 Herrn Becker Rudolf Ausschussmitglied
446 Herrn Schmitt Jakob Ausschussmitglied
447 Herrn Schönhofen Walter Ausschussmitglied
448 Herrn Hankes Rudolf Ausschussmitglied
450 Herrn Schu Horst Ratsmitglied
451 Frau Klodt Beate Ratsmitglied
453 Herrn Hurt Michael Ratsmitglied
454 Frau Heib Rita Ratsmitglied
455 Herrn Sturm Robert Ratsmitglied
457 Herrn Bruns Peter Ratsmitglied
460 Herrn Hubert Adolf Ortsbeiratsmitglied
461 Herrn Ehlenz Thomas Ratsmitglied
462 Frau Peck Adelheid Ratsmitglied
463 Herrn Hensel Uwe Ratsmitglied
464 Herrn Pauly Franz Vorsitzende/r
465 Herrn Ferring Stefan Ausschussmitglied
466 Frau Borne Anne Marie Ausschussmitglied
467 Herrn Winter Heinz Ortsbeiratsmitglied
469 Herrn Fuxen Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
470 Frau Fischer-Horn Alexandra Ratsmitglied
471 Frau Fuxen Sandra Ortsbeiratsmitglied
472 Herrn Fusenig Harald Ortsbeiratsmitglied
474 Herrn Dr. Groothoff Bernd Ratsmitglied
475 Herrn Finkler Heinz Ratsmitglied
476 Herrn Olk Werner Ratsmitglied
477 Herrn Flämig Andreas Ratsmitglied
478 Herrn Hubert Werner Ratsmitglied
482 Frau Schuster-Brommenschenkel Ingrid Ratsmitglied
484 Frau Marbach-Olk Kerstin Ortsbeiratsmitglied
486 Herrn Weis Norbert Ausschussmitglied
487 Herrn Ernzerhof Christian Ausschussmitglied
488 Herrn Kraft Björn Ortsvorsteher/in
489 Herrn Schulze Christoph Ausschussmitglied
490 Frau Thein Anja Ratsmitglied
494 Herrn Matter Dominik Ratsmitglied
495 Herrn Heinz Helmut Ratsmitglied
497 Herrn Bösen Michael Ratsmitglied
499 Herrn Marxen Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
500 Herrn Schiltz Stefan Ortsbeiratsmitglied
502 Herrn Frevert Karl Horst Ortsbeiratsmitglied
503 Herrn Dietz Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
505 Frau Zenner Anna-Katharina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
507 Frau Thieltges Brigitta Ortsbeiratsmitglied
510 Herrn Schmitt Dominik Ratsmitglied
512 Herrn Dr. Seher Uwe Vorsitzende/r
514 Herrn Christen Edwin Ratsmitglied
516 Frau Päulgen Renate Ortsbeiratsmitglied
517 Frau Stattrop Ursula Ausschussmitglied
518 Herrn Kirsch Rainer Ratsmitglied
521 Herrn Speder Frank Ratsmitglied
522 Herrn Wirtz Alfred Vorsitzende/r
525 Herrn Schneider Hansi Ortsbeiratsmitglied
526 Herrn Wagner Bernhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
527 Herrn Wenner Aloysius Ortsbeiratsmitglied
528 Herrn Hank Fabian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
529 Herrn Neth Klaus-Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
531 Herrn Wolf Bernd Ratsmitglied
535 Herrn Gotthard Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
537 Herrn Hubert Manfred Ortsbeiratsmitglied
538 Herrn Trierweiler Thomas Ratsmitglied
539 Herrn Hubert Berthold Ortsbeiratsmitglied
540 Herrn Meyer Klaus-Rudolf Ortsbeiratsmitglied
541 Frau Ehlen Patricia Ausschussmitglied
542 Frau Moos Nicole Ortsbeiratsmitglied
543 Herrn Lehnert Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
546 Herrn Lunkes Guido Ratsmitglied
548 Herrn Koch Werner Ratsmitglied
549 Frau Blesius Cornelia Ratsmitglied
550 Frau Hardy Claudia Ortsbeiratsmitglied
552 Herrn Mick Werner Ortsbeiratsmitglied
553 Herrn Schönhofen Norbert Ortsbeiratsmitglied
554 Herrn Goldau Albert Ortsbeiratsmitglied
558 Herrn Parth Anton Ausschussmitglied
559 Herrn Roa Markus Ausschussmitglied
565 Herrn Wagner Markus Ausschussmitglied
567 Herrn Plein Alexander Ausschussmitglied
568 Frau Forro Helga Ausschussmitglied
569 Frau Henn Uta Ausschussmitglied
571 Herrn Wagner Klaus Ausschussmitglied
572 Frau Moßem Käthe Ausschussmitglied
576 Frau Monks Nicole Ausschussmitglied
578 Herrn Pesch Helmut Ortsbeiratsmitglied
587 Herrn Heinz Peter Ausschussmitglied
590 Herrn Margraff Michael Ratsmitglied
597 Frau Reichelt Anke Ausschussmitglied
599 Frau Kanacher Hannelore Ausschussmitglied
601 Herrn Müller Dieter Vorsitzende/r
602 Herrn Keilen Guido Ausschussmitglied
609 Herrn Hoegner Manfred Ortsbeiratsmitglied
620 Herrn Bichler Matthias Ratsmitglied
636 Herrn Metzler Karl Ortsbeiratsmitglied
640 Frau Müller Eva-Maria Verwaltungsmitglied
649 Herrn Grünewald Claude
659 Herrn Schuh Dominik Ratsmitglied
660 Herrn Premm Karl-Heinz Ratsmitglied
661 Herrn Bulitta Boris Ratsmitglied
662 Herrn Bretz Dieter Vorsitzende/r
663 Herrn Wagner Tobias Ortsbeiratsmitglied
664 Herrn Petry Gerd Ratsmitglied
665 Herrn Greim Stefan Ortsbeiratsmitglied
666 Herrn Meyer Sascha Ratsmitglied
667 Herrn Franzen Alfred Ratsmitglied
668 Herrn Ludes Thomas Ratsmitglied
669 Herrn Luce Andreas Ratsmitglied
671 Herrn Lenninger Peter Ratsmitglied
674 Herrn Thielen Thomas Ratsmitglied
675 Frau Borzek Alexandra Ratsmitglied
676 Herrn Kimmlingen Paul Ratsmitglied
677 Herrn Castello Mario Ratsmitglied
678 Herrn Biwer Michael Ratsmitglied
679 Herrn Schweisel Bernhard Ratsmitglied
681 Herrn Zöpfchen Christian Ratsmitglied
682 Herrn Schneider Hans-Peter Ratsmitglied
683 Frau Schmitz Jessica Ratsmitglied
684 Frau Bär Ferdinande Ratsmitglied
685 Herrn Eraßmy Klaus-Fiedrich Ratsmitglied
686 Herrn Lübbers Mario Ratsmitglied
692 Herrn Werny Alfons Ratsmitglied
693 Herrn Binz Gerrit Ratsmitglied
694 Herrn Tittel Michael Ratsmitglied
695 Herrn Pitz Michael Ratsmitglied
696 Herrn Moos Daniel Ratsmitglied
697 Frau Hartmann-Tsigos Gabriele Ratsmitglied
698 Herrn Huppertz Moritz Ratsmitglied
699 Frau Schilling Ursula Beigeordnete/r
701 Herrn Seiwert Heiko Ratsmitglied
702 Herrn Schmitt Hubert Ratsmitglied
705 Herrn Schaich Josef Ratsmitglied
706 Frau Cordie Anke Ratsmitglied
708 Herrn Modert Ludwin Ortsbeiratsmitglied
718 Frau Schneider Renate Ortsvorsteher/in
719 Herrn Engel Christian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
720 Frau Hostert Anette Ortsbeiratsmitglied
721 Herrn Schneider Johannes Ortsbeiratsmitglied
722 Herrn Müller Eduard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
723 Herrn Streit Klaus Ortsbeiratsmitglied
724 Herrn Hansen Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
726 Herrn Heck Friedhelm Ortsbeiratsmitglied
727 Herrn Olk Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
728 Frau Thielen Claudia Vorsitzende/r
729 Herrn Lewandowski Mirco Ortsvorsteher/in
730 Herrn Tusseng Marius Ortsbeiratsmitglied
731 Frau Hartz Christina Beigeordnete/r
732 Herrn Salm Marc Ratsmitglied
733 Herrn Funk Norbert Ratsmitglied
734 Herrn Gries Alfred Ortsbeiratsmitglied
737 Herrn Lorig Norbert Ortsbeiratsmitglied
738 Herrn Bins Stefan Ratsmitglied
742 Frau Lazzaro Daniela Ortsbeiratsmitglied
743 Frau Krznaric Christina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
744 Herrn Schmitz Heinz Ortsbeiratsmitglied
746 Frau Lenertz-Wahlen Josefine Ortsbeiratsmitglied
751 Herrn von dem Broch Rolf Ortsbeiratsmitglied
752 Frau Nöhl Daniela Ortsbeiratsmitglied
753 Herrn Moos Thorsten Ortsbeiratsmitglied
754 Frau Kreber Maike
755 Herrn Ziewers Leo Ortsbeiratsmitglied
760 Herrn Koster Dirk Ratsmitglied
761 Herrn Müller Walter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
763 Herrn Krein Andreas Ausschussmitglied
767 Herrn Heinz (OBR) Helmut Ortsbeiratsmitglied
770 Herrn Hüngsberg Gunnar Ratsmitglied
771 Herrn Mertes Sebastian Ausschussmitglied
773 Herrn Weber Alexander Ausschussmitglied
774 Frau Ehlen Julia Ausschussmitglied
777 Herrn Thiel Stefan Ratsmitglied
778 Herrn Schmitt Mario Ortsbeiratsmitglied
780 Herrn Morbach Rainer Ausschussmitglied
782 Frau Recht Maria Ortsbeiratsmitglied
784 Herrn Loscheider Kurt Ausschussmitglied
818 Frau Olk Edith Ratsmitglied
820 Frau Lüttgen Magdalena Ausschussmitglied
822 Herrn Potemke Julian Ratsmitglied
827 Frau Schankweiler Petra Verwaltungsmitglied
837 Frau Westhöfer Dörte Verwaltungsmitglied
845 Herrn Forstamtsleiter Bartmann Gundolf
852 Herrn Prof. Dr. Vogelgesang Waldemar Ratsmitglied
857 Herrn Weier Mark Verwaltungsmitglied
859 Herrn Schawel Rainer Ortsbeiratsmitglied
866 Herrn Berg Erwin Ausschussmitglied
867 Herrn Bürgermeister Petry Moritz Ausschussmitglied
871 Frau Paul Ursula Ausschussmitglied
874 Herrn Grölinger Axel Ausschussmitglied
875 Herrn Greif Christian Ratsmitglied
876 Frau Weydert Stéphanie
878 Frau Krütten Claudia Ratsmitglied
887 Herrn Grölinger Axel Ausschussmitglied
890 Maßem Alexander
891 Herrn Holstein Michael Vorsitzende/r
997 Herrn Schneider Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1000 Herrn Schanen Klaus Ratsmitglied
1001 Frau Fischbach Nadine Ratsmitglied
1002 Herrn Winthang Hermann Ratsmitglied
1003 Herrn Hilges Ernst Ratsmitglied
1004 Frau Reichart-Ries Katja Ratsmitglied
1008 Frau Ulm da Silva Ferreira Barbara Ratsmitglied
1009 Herrn Wirtz Abraham Ratsmitglied
1010 Herrn Andersen Roald Ratsmitglied
1011 Frau Steil Simone Ratsmitglied
1012 Herrn Schneider Robin Ratsmitglied
1013 Herrn Kruppert Marco Ratsmitglied
1014 Herrn Neises Thomas Ratsmitglied
1015 Frau Strellen Stefanie Ratsmitglied
1016 Herrn Weber Josef Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1017 Herrn Recht Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1018 Herrn Schröder Nikolaus Gerhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1019 Herrn Nöhl Gerhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1020 Herrn Achten Marco Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1021 Frau Jahn Tina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1022 Frau Hilges Gabi Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1023 Frau May Carina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1024 Herrn Faber Josef Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1025 Frau Mertesdorf Renate Ratsmitglied
1026 Herrn Grundhöfer Christoph Ratsmitglied
1027 Frau Löbke Ricarda Ratsmitglied
1028 Herrn Heintz Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1029 Herrn Heintz Florian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1030 Herrn Sausy Günter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1032 Herrn Hettinger Matthias Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1037 Herrn Roos Michael Ratsmitglied
1038 Herrn Görge Samuel Ratsmitglied
1039 Herrn Baltes Andreas Ratsmitglied
1040 Frau May Petra Bärbel Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1041 Herrn Marbach Joachim Ausschussmitglied
1042 Frau Hartert Jutta Ausschussmitglied
1044 Frau Thiel Anette Ratsmitglied
1045 Herrn Horn Wolfgang Ausschussmitglied
1046 Herrn Kockelmann Jürgen Ausschussmitglied
1047 Herrn Lichter Otmar Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1048 Herrn Ney Constantin Ratsmitglied
1049 Frau Konrad Annika Ausschussmitglied
1051 Herrn Jakobi Jens Ausschussmitglied
1052 Herrn Schmitt Klaus Beigeordnete/r
1053 Frau Binder Melanie Ratsmitglied
1054 Frau Goßler Nele Ratsmitglied
1055 Herrn Kiesmann Michael Ratsmitglied
1056 Frau Sasse Sandra Ratsmitglied
1057 Herrn Mayer Ingo Ausschussmitglied
1058 Frau Kremer Pia Ausschussmitglied
1059 Herrn Schausbreitner Florian Ausschussmitglied
1060 Herrn Thiel Frank Ratsmitglied
1061 Herrn Bach Sebastian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1062 Herrn Biegel Christoph Ratsmitglied
1063 Frau Mohn Alexandra Ratsmitglied
1064 Herrn Holz Sebastian Ausschussmitglied
1065 Herrn Litzenburger Toni Ausschussmitglied
1067 Herrn Henter Frank Ratsmitglied
1068 Frau Steil Daniela Ratsmitglied
1069 Frau Lemke Judith Ratsmitglied
1070 Frau Vilshöver Carola Ausschussmitglied
1071 Herrn Prieß Alexander Ausschussmitglied
1072 Herrn Sonnemann Kai Ausschussmitglied
1073 Frau Nottinger Rita Ratsmitglied
1074 Herrn Krütten Stephan Ratsmitglied
1075 Herrn Schuld Sebastian Ratsmitglied
1076 Herrn Krämer Norbert Beigeordnete/r
1077 Frau Kloster Julia Ausschussmitglied
1078 Herrn Kasel Thomas Ausschussmitglied
1079 Frau Finkler Lea Ausschussmitglied
1080 Herrn Kollmann Mark Ausschussmitglied
1081 Herrn Meyer Christian Ratsmitglied
1082 Herrn Cremer Hans Ratsmitglied
1083 Herrn Ungar Udo Ratsmitglied
1084 Herrn Wolf Nicolas Ratsmitglied
1085 Frau Knapp Isabel Ratsmitglied
1086 Herrn Meyer Ramon Ratsmitglied
1087 Herrn Scheid Martin Ratsmitglied
1088 Herrn Hiedels Claudia
1089 Herrn Trierweiler Jens Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1090 Frau Faß Elke Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1091 Herrn Altmeier Markus Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1092 Herrn Stoffels Karl-Hans Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1093 Herrn Schmitz Stephan Ausschussmitglied
1094 Herrn Schu Jörg Ausschussmitglied
1095 Frau Lübeck Susanne Ratsmitglied
1096 Herrn Roth Stephan Ratsmitglied
1097 Frau Schönhofen Marianne Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1098 Herrn Schäfer Ralph Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1099 Herrn Hein Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1100 Herrn Leitzgen Uwe Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1101 Frau Hessel Brigitte Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1102 Herrn Schneider Stephan Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1103 Herrn Lieser Johannes Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1104 Herrn Leisen Rainer Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1105 Herrn Thiel Sascha Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1109 Frau Potemke Melanie Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1110 Herrn Bonertz Markus Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1111 Herrn Endres Dirk Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1113 Herrn Streit Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1114 Herrn Koller Adam Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1115 Herrn Strauch Günter Ausschussmitglied
1116 Herrn Recht Simon Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1117 Herrn Haffinger Paul Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1118 Herrn Mayer Alexander Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1119 Frau Förster Elke Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1120 Frau Lambach Christina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1121 Frau Steinhauer Karin-Helene Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1122 Herrn Klinkhammer Achim Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1123 Herrn Stemper Thomas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1124 Herrn Rüffer Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1125 Herrn Wick Walter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1126 Herrn Koster Thomas Ausschussmitglied
1127 Frau Brenner Miriam Ausschussmitglied
1130 Herrn Engelke Joachim Ausschussmitglied
1131 Herrn Stattrop Pascal Ausschussmitglied
1133 Herrn Lenerz Johannes Ortsvorsteher/in
1137 Herrn Gromzick Joachim Ausschussmitglied
1139 Frau Vollmann Ina Ausschussmitglied
1140 Frau Wagner Inge Ausschussmitglied
1141 Herrn Münsch Stephan Ausschussmitglied
1143 Herrn Oberbeck Willi Ratsmitglied
1144 Herrn Hubert Markus Ausschussmitglied
1145 Frau Höffer-Schulze Maria Ausschussmitglied
1146 Frau Metzger Manuela Ausschussmitglied
1147 Herrn Kappes Martin Ausschussmitglied
1148 Frau Geimer Sandra Ausschussmitglied
1149 Frau Knapp Mirjam Ausschussmitglied
1150 Frau Ott Mirjam Ausschussmitglied
1151 Herrn Fischer Marc Ausschussmitglied
1152 Frau Schneider Anke Ausschussmitglied
1153 Herrn Classen Simon Ausschussmitglied
1155 Frau Schmitz-Brandt Stephanie Ausschussmitglied
1157 Herrn Schmitt Johannes Ratsmitglied
1159 Herrn Diewald Matthias Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1160 Frau Dörge Marlies Ratsmitglied
1164 Herrn Weich Pascal Ausschussmitglied
1168 Herrn Thielen Manfred Ausschussmitglied
1169 Frau Scheid Angelika Ausschussmitglied
1170 Frau Mayer Alisha Ausschussmitglied
1172 Herrn Annen Pascal Verwaltungsmitglied

Fußtext




Letzte Aktualisierung der Daten: Oct 26, 2020 11:11 AM

PV-Internet©PROVOX Systemplanung GmbH

Frau Claudia Thielen

fraktionslos