Councillors

Councillors

Id Salutation SurnameNameRoleCity
1172 Herrn Annen Pascal Verwaltungsmitglied
1170 Frau Mayer Alisha Ausschussmitglied
1169 Frau Scheid Angelika Ausschussmitglied
1168 Herrn Thielen Manfred Ausschussmitglied
1164 Herrn Weich Pascal Ausschussmitglied
1160 Frau Dörge Marlies Ratsmitglied
1159 Herrn Diewald Matthias Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1157 Herrn Schmitt Johannes Ratsmitglied
1155 Frau Schmitz-Brandt Stephanie Ausschussmitglied
1153 Herrn Classen Simon Ausschussmitglied
1152 Frau Schneider Anke Ausschussmitglied
1151 Herrn Fischer Marc Ausschussmitglied
1150 Frau Ott Mirjam Ausschussmitglied
1149 Frau Knapp Mirjam Ausschussmitglied
1148 Frau Geimer Sandra Ausschussmitglied
1147 Herrn Kappes Martin Ausschussmitglied
1146 Frau Metzger Manuela Ausschussmitglied
1145 Frau Höffer-Schulze Maria Ausschussmitglied
1144 Herrn Hubert Markus Ausschussmitglied
1143 Herrn Oberbeck Willi Ratsmitglied
1141 Herrn Münsch Stephan Ausschussmitglied
1140 Frau Wagner Inge Ausschussmitglied
1139 Frau Vollmann Ina Ausschussmitglied
1137 Herrn Gromzick Joachim Ausschussmitglied
1133 Herrn Lenerz Johannes Ortsvorsteher/in
1131 Herrn Stattrop Pascal Ausschussmitglied
1130 Herrn Engelke Joachim Ausschussmitglied
1127 Frau Brenner Miriam Ausschussmitglied
1126 Herrn Koster Thomas Ausschussmitglied
1125 Herrn Wick Walter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1124 Herrn Rüffer Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1123 Herrn Stemper Thomas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1122 Herrn Klinkhammer Achim Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1121 Frau Steinhauer Karin-Helene Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1120 Frau Lambach Christina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1119 Frau Förster Elke Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1118 Herrn Mayer Alexander Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1117 Herrn Haffinger Paul Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1116 Herrn Recht Simon Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1115 Herrn Strauch Günter Ausschussmitglied
1114 Herrn Koller Adam Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1113 Herrn Streit Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1111 Herrn Endres Dirk Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1110 Herrn Bonertz Markus Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1109 Frau Potemke Melanie Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1105 Herrn Thiel Sascha Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1104 Herrn Leisen Rainer Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1103 Herrn Lieser Johannes Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1102 Herrn Schneider Stephan Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1101 Frau Hessel Brigitte Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1100 Herrn Leitzgen Uwe Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1099 Herrn Hein Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1098 Herrn Schäfer Ralph Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1097 Frau Schönhofen Marianne Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1096 Herrn Roth Stephan Ratsmitglied
1095 Frau Lübeck Susanne Ratsmitglied
1094 Herrn Schu Jörg Ausschussmitglied
1093 Herrn Schmitz Stephan Ausschussmitglied
1092 Herrn Stoffels Karl-Hans Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1091 Herrn Altmeier Markus Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1090 Frau Faß Elke Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1089 Herrn Trierweiler Jens Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1088 Herrn Hiedels Claudia
1087 Herrn Scheid Martin Ratsmitglied
1086 Herrn Meyer Ramon Ratsmitglied
1085 Frau Knapp Isabel Ratsmitglied
1084 Herrn Wolf Nicolas Ratsmitglied
1083 Herrn Ungar Udo Ratsmitglied
1082 Herrn Cremer Hans Ratsmitglied
1081 Herrn Meyer Christian Ratsmitglied
1080 Herrn Kollmann Mark Ausschussmitglied
1079 Frau Finkler Lea Ausschussmitglied
1078 Herrn Kasel Thomas Ausschussmitglied
1077 Frau Kloster Julia Ausschussmitglied
1076 Herrn Krämer Norbert Beigeordnete/r
1075 Herrn Schuld Sebastian Ratsmitglied
1074 Herrn Krütten Stephan Ratsmitglied
1073 Frau Nottinger Rita Ratsmitglied
1072 Herrn Sonnemann Kai Ausschussmitglied
1071 Herrn Prieß Alexander Ausschussmitglied
1070 Frau Vilshöver Carola Ausschussmitglied
1069 Frau Lemke Judith Ratsmitglied
1068 Frau Steil Daniela Ratsmitglied
1067 Herrn Henter Frank Ratsmitglied
1065 Herrn Litzenburger Toni Ausschussmitglied
1064 Herrn Holz Sebastian Ausschussmitglied
1063 Frau Mohn Alexandra Ratsmitglied
1062 Herrn Biegel Christoph Ratsmitglied
1061 Herrn Bach Sebastian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1060 Herrn Thiel Frank Ratsmitglied
1059 Herrn Schausbreitner Florian Ausschussmitglied
1058 Frau Kremer Pia Ausschussmitglied
1057 Herrn Mayer Ingo Ausschussmitglied
1056 Frau Sasse Sandra Ratsmitglied
1055 Herrn Kiesmann Michael Ratsmitglied
1054 Frau Goßler Nele Ratsmitglied
1053 Frau Binder Melanie Ratsmitglied
1052 Herrn Schmitt Klaus Beigeordnete/r
1051 Herrn Jakobi Jens Ausschussmitglied
1049 Frau Konrad Annika Ausschussmitglied
1048 Herrn Ney Constantin Ratsmitglied
1047 Herrn Lichter Otmar Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1046 Herrn Kockelmann Jürgen Ausschussmitglied
1045 Herrn Horn Wolfgang Ausschussmitglied
1044 Frau Thiel Anette Ratsmitglied
1042 Frau Hartert Jutta Ausschussmitglied
1041 Herrn Marbach Joachim Ausschussmitglied
1040 Frau May Petra Bärbel Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1039 Herrn Baltes Andreas Ratsmitglied
1038 Herrn Görge Samuel Ratsmitglied
1037 Herrn Roos Michael Ratsmitglied
1032 Herrn Hettinger Matthias Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1030 Herrn Sausy Günter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1029 Herrn Heintz Florian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1028 Herrn Heintz Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1027 Frau Löbke Ricarda Ratsmitglied
1026 Herrn Grundhöfer Christoph Ratsmitglied
1025 Frau Mertesdorf Renate Ratsmitglied
1024 Herrn Faber Josef Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1023 Frau May Carina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1022 Frau Hilges Gabi Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1021 Frau Jahn Tina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1020 Herrn Achten Marco Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1019 Herrn Nöhl Gerhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1018 Herrn Schröder Nikolaus Gerhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1017 Herrn Recht Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1016 Herrn Weber Josef Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1015 Frau Strellen Stefanie Ratsmitglied
1014 Herrn Neises Thomas Ratsmitglied
1013 Herrn Kruppert Marco Ratsmitglied
1012 Herrn Schneider Robin Ratsmitglied
1011 Frau Steil Simone Ratsmitglied
1010 Herrn Andersen Roald Ratsmitglied
1009 Herrn Wirtz Abraham Ratsmitglied
1008 Frau Ulm da Silva Ferreira Barbara Ratsmitglied
1004 Frau Reichart-Ries Katja Ratsmitglied
1003 Herrn Hilges Ernst Ratsmitglied
1002 Herrn Winthang Hermann Ratsmitglied
1001 Frau Fischbach Nadine Ratsmitglied
1000 Herrn Schanen Klaus Ratsmitglied
997 Herrn Schneider Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
891 Herrn Holstein Michael Vorsitzende/r
890 Maßem Alexander
887 Herrn Grölinger Axel Ausschussmitglied
878 Frau Krütten Claudia Ratsmitglied
876 Frau Weydert Stéphanie
875 Herrn Greif Christian Ratsmitglied
874 Herrn Grölinger Axel Ausschussmitglied
871 Frau Paul Ursula Ausschussmitglied
867 Herrn Bürgermeister Petry Moritz Ausschussmitglied
866 Herrn Berg Erwin Ausschussmitglied
859 Herrn Schawel Rainer Ortsbeiratsmitglied
857 Herrn Weier Mark Verwaltungsmitglied
852 Herrn Prof. Dr. Vogelgesang Waldemar Ratsmitglied
845 Herrn Forstamtsleiter Bartmann Gundolf
837 Frau Westhöfer Dörte Verwaltungsmitglied
827 Frau Schankweiler Petra Verwaltungsmitglied
822 Herrn Potemke Julian Ratsmitglied
820 Frau Lüttgen Magdalena Ausschussmitglied
818 Frau Olk Edith Ratsmitglied
784 Herrn Loscheider Kurt Ausschussmitglied
782 Frau Recht Maria Ortsbeiratsmitglied
780 Herrn Morbach Rainer Ausschussmitglied
778 Herrn Schmitt Mario Ortsbeiratsmitglied
777 Herrn Thiel Stefan Ratsmitglied
774 Frau Ehlen Julia Ausschussmitglied
773 Herrn Weber Alexander Ausschussmitglied
771 Herrn Mertes Sebastian Ausschussmitglied
770 Herrn Hüngsberg Gunnar Ratsmitglied
767 Herrn Heinz (OBR) Helmut Ortsbeiratsmitglied
763 Herrn Krein Andreas Ausschussmitglied
761 Herrn Müller Walter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
760 Herrn Koster Dirk Ratsmitglied
755 Herrn Ziewers Leo Ortsbeiratsmitglied
754 Frau Kreber Maike
753 Herrn Moos Thorsten Ortsbeiratsmitglied
752 Frau Nöhl Daniela Ortsbeiratsmitglied
751 Herrn von dem Broch Rolf Ortsbeiratsmitglied
746 Frau Lenertz-Wahlen Josefine Ortsbeiratsmitglied
744 Herrn Schmitz Heinz Ortsbeiratsmitglied
743 Frau Krznaric Christina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
742 Frau Lazzaro Daniela Ortsbeiratsmitglied
738 Herrn Bins Stefan Ratsmitglied
737 Herrn Lorig Norbert Ortsbeiratsmitglied
734 Herrn Gries Alfred Ortsbeiratsmitglied
733 Herrn Funk Norbert Ratsmitglied
732 Herrn Salm Marc Ratsmitglied
731 Frau Hartz Christina Beigeordnete/r
730 Herrn Tusseng Marius Ortsbeiratsmitglied
729 Herrn Lewandowski Mirco Ortsvorsteher/in
728 Frau Thielen Claudia Vorsitzende/r
727 Herrn Olk Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
726 Herrn Heck Friedhelm Ortsbeiratsmitglied
724 Herrn Hansen Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
723 Herrn Streit Klaus Ortsbeiratsmitglied
722 Herrn Müller Eduard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
721 Herrn Schneider Johannes Ortsbeiratsmitglied
720 Frau Hostert Anette Ortsbeiratsmitglied
719 Herrn Engel Christian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
718 Frau Schneider Renate Ortsvorsteher/in
708 Herrn Modert Ludwin Ortsbeiratsmitglied
706 Frau Cordie Anke Ratsmitglied
705 Herrn Schaich Josef Ratsmitglied
702 Herrn Schmitt Hubert Ratsmitglied
701 Herrn Seiwert Heiko Ratsmitglied
699 Frau Schilling Ursula Beigeordnete/r
698 Herrn Huppertz Moritz Ratsmitglied
697 Frau Hartmann-Tsigos Gabriele Ratsmitglied
696 Herrn Moos Daniel Ratsmitglied
695 Herrn Pitz Michael Ratsmitglied
694 Herrn Tittel Michael Ratsmitglied
693 Herrn Binz Gerrit Ratsmitglied
692 Herrn Werny Alfons Ratsmitglied
686 Herrn Lübbers Mario Ratsmitglied
685 Herrn Eraßmy Klaus-Fiedrich Ratsmitglied
684 Frau Bär Ferdinande Ratsmitglied
683 Frau Schmitz Jessica Ratsmitglied
682 Herrn Schneider Hans-Peter Ratsmitglied
681 Herrn Zöpfchen Christian Ratsmitglied
679 Herrn Schweisel Bernhard Ratsmitglied
678 Herrn Biwer Michael Ratsmitglied
677 Herrn Castello Mario Ratsmitglied
676 Herrn Kimmlingen Paul Ratsmitglied
675 Frau Borzek Alexandra Ratsmitglied
674 Herrn Thielen Thomas Ratsmitglied
671 Herrn Lenninger Peter Ratsmitglied
669 Herrn Luce Andreas Ratsmitglied
668 Herrn Ludes Thomas Ratsmitglied
667 Herrn Franzen Alfred Ratsmitglied
666 Herrn Meyer Sascha Ratsmitglied
665 Herrn Greim Stefan Ortsbeiratsmitglied
664 Herrn Petry Gerd Ratsmitglied
663 Herrn Wagner Tobias Ortsbeiratsmitglied
662 Herrn Bretz Dieter Vorsitzende/r
661 Herrn Bulitta Boris Ratsmitglied
660 Herrn Premm Karl-Heinz Ratsmitglied
659 Herrn Schuh Dominik Ratsmitglied
649 Herrn Grünewald Claude
640 Frau Müller Eva-Maria Verwaltungsmitglied
636 Herrn Metzler Karl Ortsbeiratsmitglied
620 Herrn Bichler Matthias Ratsmitglied
609 Herrn Hoegner Manfred Ortsbeiratsmitglied
602 Herrn Keilen Guido Ausschussmitglied
601 Herrn Müller Dieter Vorsitzende/r
599 Frau Kanacher Hannelore Ausschussmitglied
597 Frau Reichelt Anke Ausschussmitglied
590 Herrn Margraff Michael Ratsmitglied
587 Herrn Heinz Peter Ausschussmitglied
578 Herrn Pesch Helmut Ortsbeiratsmitglied
576 Frau Monks Nicole Ausschussmitglied
572 Frau Moßem Käthe Ausschussmitglied
571 Herrn Wagner Klaus Ausschussmitglied
569 Frau Henn Uta Ausschussmitglied
568 Frau Forro Helga Ausschussmitglied
567 Herrn Plein Alexander Ausschussmitglied
565 Herrn Wagner Markus Ausschussmitglied
559 Herrn Roa Markus Ausschussmitglied
558 Herrn Parth Anton Ausschussmitglied
554 Herrn Goldau Albert Ortsbeiratsmitglied
553 Herrn Schönhofen Norbert Ortsbeiratsmitglied
552 Herrn Mick Werner Ortsbeiratsmitglied
550 Frau Hardy Claudia Ortsbeiratsmitglied
549 Frau Blesius Cornelia Ratsmitglied
548 Herrn Koch Werner Ratsmitglied
546 Herrn Lunkes Guido Ratsmitglied
543 Herrn Lehnert Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
542 Frau Moos Nicole Ortsbeiratsmitglied
541 Frau Ehlen Patricia Ausschussmitglied
540 Herrn Meyer Klaus-Rudolf Ortsbeiratsmitglied
539 Herrn Hubert Berthold Ortsbeiratsmitglied
538 Herrn Trierweiler Thomas Ratsmitglied
537 Herrn Hubert Manfred Ortsbeiratsmitglied
535 Herrn Gotthard Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
531 Herrn Wolf Bernd Ratsmitglied
529 Herrn Neth Klaus-Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
528 Herrn Hank Fabian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
527 Herrn Wenner Aloysius Ortsbeiratsmitglied
526 Herrn Wagner Bernhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
525 Herrn Schneider Hansi Ortsbeiratsmitglied
522 Herrn Wirtz Alfred Vorsitzende/r
521 Herrn Speder Frank Ratsmitglied
518 Herrn Kirsch Rainer Ratsmitglied
517 Frau Stattrop Ursula Ausschussmitglied
516 Frau Päulgen Renate Ortsbeiratsmitglied
514 Herrn Christen Edwin Ratsmitglied
512 Herrn Dr. Seher Uwe Vorsitzende/r
510 Herrn Schmitt Dominik Ratsmitglied
507 Frau Thieltges Brigitta Ortsbeiratsmitglied
505 Frau Zenner Anna-Katharina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
503 Herrn Dietz Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
502 Herrn Frevert Karl Horst Ortsbeiratsmitglied
500 Herrn Schiltz Stefan Ortsbeiratsmitglied
499 Herrn Marxen Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
497 Herrn Bösen Michael Ratsmitglied
495 Herrn Heinz Helmut Ratsmitglied
494 Herrn Matter Dominik Ratsmitglied
490 Frau Thein Anja Ratsmitglied
489 Herrn Schulze Christoph Ausschussmitglied
488 Herrn Kraft Björn Ortsvorsteher/in
487 Herrn Ernzerhof Christian Ausschussmitglied
486 Herrn Weis Norbert Ausschussmitglied
484 Frau Marbach-Olk Kerstin Ortsbeiratsmitglied
482 Frau Schuster-Brommenschenkel Ingrid Ratsmitglied
478 Herrn Hubert Werner Ratsmitglied
477 Herrn Flämig Andreas Ratsmitglied
476 Herrn Olk Werner Ratsmitglied
475 Herrn Finkler Heinz Ratsmitglied
474 Herrn Dr. Groothoff Bernd Ratsmitglied
472 Herrn Fusenig Harald Ortsbeiratsmitglied
471 Frau Fuxen Sandra Ortsbeiratsmitglied
470 Frau Fischer-Horn Alexandra Ratsmitglied
469 Herrn Fuxen Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
467 Herrn Winter Heinz Ortsbeiratsmitglied
466 Frau Borne Anne Marie Ausschussmitglied
465 Herrn Ferring Stefan Ausschussmitglied
464 Herrn Pauly Franz Vorsitzende/r
463 Herrn Hensel Uwe Ratsmitglied
462 Frau Peck Adelheid Ratsmitglied
461 Herrn Ehlenz Thomas Ratsmitglied
460 Herrn Hubert Adolf Ortsbeiratsmitglied
457 Herrn Bruns Peter Ratsmitglied
455 Herrn Sturm Robert Ratsmitglied
454 Frau Heib Rita Ratsmitglied
453 Herrn Hurt Michael Ratsmitglied
451 Frau Klodt Beate Ratsmitglied
450 Herrn Schu Horst Ratsmitglied
448 Herrn Hankes Rudolf Ausschussmitglied
447 Herrn Schönhofen Walter Ausschussmitglied
446 Herrn Schmitt Jakob Ausschussmitglied
445 Herrn Becker Rudolf Ausschussmitglied
441 Frau Kluth Renate Ratsmitglied
431 Herrn Hierthes Patrick Rosport
430 Herrn Osweiler Romain
424 Frau Roa Evelyn Ratsmitglied
412 Herrn Kiemen Reinhold Ratsmitglied
394 Frau Schneider Sonja Ortsbeiratsmitglied
381 Herrn Wagner Matthias Verwaltungsmitglied
366 Herrn Keilen Marzellin Ratsmitglied
364 Herrn Berg Joachim Ausschussmitglied
363 Herrn Huberty Matthias Ausschussmitglied
358 Herrn Adams Helmut Ratsmitglied
355 Frau Pitsch Silvia Ratsmitglied
354 Herrn Becker Matthias Ratsmitglied
351 Herrn Wollscheid Carsten Ausschussmitglied
350 Herrn Schneider Udo Ortsvorsteher/in
349 Frau Waldecker Lieselotte Ortsbeiratsmitglied
342 Herrn Gerhards Klaus-Peter Ratsmitglied
341 Herrn Hoett Karl Heinz Ratsmitglied
340 Herrn Endres Leo Ratsmitglied
338 Herrn Gouverneur Werner Ratsmitglied
333 Frau Berg Annegrethe Ratsmitglied
321 Herrn Schu Christian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
320 Herrn Hansen Markus Ratsmitglied
311 Herrn Koch Dirk-Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
308 Herrn Müller Jürgen Ratsmitglied
295 Herrn Kreinz Leo Ortsvorsteher/in
294 Herrn Kölsch Robert Ratsmitglied
290 Herrn Baustert Frank Ratsmitglied
288 Herrn Müller Günter Ratsmitglied
280 Herrn Veit Uwe Ratsmitglied
279 Herrn Gierten Rainer Ratsmitglied
276 Herrn Thomm Karl Ortsbeiratsmitglied
275 Herrn Becker (OBR Udelfangen) Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
271 Frau Klodt-Charles Edith Ortsbeiratsmitglied
268 Herrn Florath Alexander Ortsbeiratsmitglied
266 Herrn Barzen Andreas Ortsvorsteher/in
261 Herrn Schneider Toni Ratsmitglied
257 Frau Ziwes-Klodt Sabine Ratsmitglied
256 Herrn Weth Josef Ratsmitglied
247 Herrn jun. Burg Matthias Ratsmitglied
246 Herrn Schneider Karl-Heinz Ratsmitglied
242 Herrn Grabert Jürgen Ratsmitglied
241 Herrn Hoffmann Bernhard Ratsmitglied
237 Herrn Duplang Bernhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
236 Herrn Adam Frank Ortsbeiratsmitglied
231 Herrn Trierweiler Jürgen Ortsbeiratsmitglied
230 Herrn Malambre Joachim Ratsmitglied
227 Herrn Gremmler Gunnar Ortsbeiratsmitglied
225 Herrn Dr. Eiden Gerd Ratsmitglied
221 Herrn Schilz Johann Ortsbeiratsmitglied
214 Herrn Adam Nikolaus Ratsmitglied
212 Herrn Klucken Hans-Ulrich Ratsmitglied
209 Herrn Kimmlingen Franz-Josef Ratsmitglied
208 Herrn Bisenius Clemens Ratsmitglied
206 Herrn Lay Heinz Werner Ratsmitglied
205 Herrn Barth Volker Ratsmitglied
203 Frau Zender Alexandra Ortsbeiratsmitglied
200 Frau Laudwein Tina Ratsmitglied
196 Herrn Borm Gottfried Ortsbeiratsmitglied
189 Herrn Mick Peter Ratsmitglied
188 Herrn Berg Adolf Ratsmitglied
186 Herrn Metzdorf Uwe Vorsitzende/r
183 Frau Clemens Elisabeth Ortsbeiratsmitglied
182 Frau Lorig Astrid Ratsmitglied
181 Herrn Arnoldy Willi Ratsmitglied
180 Herrn Scheuern Hans Ratsmitglied
178 Frau Anzenhofer Inga Ratsmitglied
176 Herrn Kauhausen Ralf Ratsmitglied
174 Herrn Lieser Nikolaus Ratsmitglied
170 Herrn Krewer Johannes Ratsmitglied
159 Herrn Fischer Rüdiger Ratsmitglied
158 Herrn Kohns Robert Ratsmitglied
155 Frau Braun Maria Ratsmitglied
154 Herrn Stadler Uwe Ratsmitglied
153 Herrn Schnith Peter Ratsmitglied
150 Frau Bauer Christel Ratsmitglied
146 Herrn Thull Günther Ratsmitglied
144 Herrn Thiel Josef Ratsmitglied
135 Frau Kronz Hermine Ratsmitglied
134 Herrn Loch Günter Ratsmitglied
131 Herrn Kolb Stefan Ratsmitglied
130 Herrn Kettern Franz Ratsmitglied
126 Frau Otten Annerose Beigeordnete/r
125 Herrn Müller Peter Ratsmitglied
124 Herrn Vollmann Thomas Ratsmitglied
116 Herrn Kömen Norbert Ratsmitglied
115 Herrn Grundhöfer Michael Ratsmitglied
113 Herrn Hillen Walter Ratsmitglied
98 Herrn Thees Albert Ratsmitglied
92 Herrn Morgen Arthur Ratsmitglied
89 Herrn Franzen Roland Ratsmitglied
87 Frau Müller Gerlinde Ausschussmitglied
86 Frau Schanen Eva Ausschussmitglied
84 Herrn Schanen Georg Ratsmitglied
80 Frau Moers Andrea Ratsmitglied
78 Frau Roa Monika Ratsmitglied
77 Herrn Arnoldy Michael Ratsmitglied
72 Herrn Hagemann Wolfgang Ratsmitglied
71 Herrn Oppermann Klaus Ratsmitglied
70 Herrn Kierspel Ralf Ratsmitglied
68 Herrn Minn Christian Vorsitzende/r
67 Frau Koster Liane Beigeordnete/r
65 Frau Willems Stefanie Ratsmitglied
64 Herrn Thiel Reinhold Vorsitzende/r
61 Frau Friedrich Sonja Ratsmitglied
58 Frau Port Margret Ratsmitglied
53 Frau Esch Christine Ratsmitglied
51 Herrn Wagner Roland Ratsmitglied
50 Herrn Kattinger Michael Ratsmitglied
47 Herrn Trierweiler Michael Beigeordnete/r
46 Herrn Schwarz Gerhard Beigeordnete/r
44 Herrn Schmitt Norbert Ratsmitglied
39 Herrn Tögel Hans-Jürgen Ratsmitglied
36 Herrn Roth Medard Vorsitzende/r
35 Herrn Daleiden Matthias Ratsmitglied
31 Herrn Becker Peter Ratsmitglied
30 Herrn Neises Franz Ratsmitglied
28 Herrn Gangolf Guido Ratsmitglied
27 Herrn Bindges Winfried Ratsmitglied
23 Frau Dr. Wallenborn Melitta Ratsmitglied
18 Herrn Disch Oswald Ortsbeiratsmitglied
12 Herrn Abts Johann Ratsmitglied
10 Herrn Schmitt Edgar Vorsitzende/r

Fußtext




Letzte Aktualisierung der Daten: Nov 1, 2020 2:41 AM

PV-Internet©PROVOX Systemplanung GmbH