Councillors

Councillors


Id Salutation SurnameNameRoleCity
890 Maßem Alexander
876 Frau Weydert Stéphanie
845 Herrn Forstamtsleiter Bartmann Gundolf
1088 Herrn Hiedels Claudia
431 Herrn Hierthes Patrick Rosport
430 Herrn Osweiler Romain
649 Herrn Grünewald Claude
754 Frau Kreber Maike
1151 Herrn Fischer Marc Ausschussmitglied
364 Herrn Berg Joachim Ausschussmitglied
1150 Frau Ott Mirjam Ausschussmitglied
363 Herrn Huberty Matthias Ausschussmitglied
1072 Herrn Sonnemann Kai Ausschussmitglied
1149 Frau Knapp Mirjam Ausschussmitglied
602 Herrn Keilen Guido Ausschussmitglied
1071 Herrn Prieß Alexander Ausschussmitglied
1070 Frau Vilshöver Carola Ausschussmitglied
1148 Frau Geimer Sandra Ausschussmitglied
599 Frau Kanacher Hannelore Ausschussmitglied
1147 Herrn Kappes Martin Ausschussmitglied
874 Herrn Grölinger Axel Ausschussmitglied
597 Frau Reichelt Anke Ausschussmitglied
351 Herrn Wollscheid Carsten Ausschussmitglied
1146 Frau Metzger Manuela Ausschussmitglied
871 Frau Paul Ursula Ausschussmitglied
1145 Frau Höffer-Schulze Maria Ausschussmitglied
466 Frau Borne Anne Marie Ausschussmitglied
587 Herrn Heinz Peter Ausschussmitglied
1065 Herrn Litzenburger Toni Ausschussmitglied
1144 Herrn Hubert Markus Ausschussmitglied
465 Herrn Ferring Stefan Ausschussmitglied
867 Herrn Bürgermeister Petry Moritz Ausschussmitglied
1064 Herrn Holz Sebastian Ausschussmitglied
517 Frau Stattrop Ursula Ausschussmitglied
866 Herrn Berg Erwin Ausschussmitglied
576 Frau Monks Nicole Ausschussmitglied
1141 Herrn Münsch Stephan Ausschussmitglied
572 Frau Moßem Käthe Ausschussmitglied
1140 Frau Wagner Inge Ausschussmitglied
1094 Herrn Schu Jörg Ausschussmitglied
568 Frau Forro Helga Ausschussmitglied
571 Herrn Wagner Klaus Ausschussmitglied
1139 Frau Vollmann Ina Ausschussmitglied
1093 Herrn Schmitz Stephan Ausschussmitglied
567 Herrn Plein Alexander Ausschussmitglied
569 Frau Henn Uta Ausschussmitglied
1137 Herrn Gromzick Joachim Ausschussmitglied
565 Herrn Wagner Markus Ausschussmitglied
1059 Herrn Schausbreitner Florian Ausschussmitglied
820 Frau Lüttgen Magdalena Ausschussmitglied
559 Herrn Roa Markus Ausschussmitglied
1058 Frau Kremer Pia Ausschussmitglied
1131 Herrn Stattrop Pascal Ausschussmitglied
558 Herrn Parth Anton Ausschussmitglied
1057 Herrn Mayer Ingo Ausschussmitglied
1130 Herrn Engelke Joachim Ausschussmitglied
784 Herrn Loscheider Kurt Ausschussmitglied
1127 Frau Brenner Miriam Ausschussmitglied
87 Frau Müller Gerlinde Ausschussmitglied
1126 Herrn Koster Thomas Ausschussmitglied
86 Frau Schanen Eva Ausschussmitglied
780 Herrn Morbach Rainer Ausschussmitglied
887 Herrn Grölinger Axel Ausschussmitglied
448 Herrn Hankes Rudolf Ausschussmitglied
774 Frau Ehlen Julia Ausschussmitglied
1051 Herrn Jakobi Jens Ausschussmitglied
447 Herrn Schönhofen Walter Ausschussmitglied
773 Herrn Weber Alexander Ausschussmitglied
1170 Frau Mayer Alisha Ausschussmitglied
1049 Frau Konrad Annika Ausschussmitglied
446 Herrn Schmitt Jakob Ausschussmitglied
771 Herrn Mertes Sebastian Ausschussmitglied
1169 Frau Scheid Angelika Ausschussmitglied
489 Herrn Schulze Christoph Ausschussmitglied
445 Herrn Becker Rudolf Ausschussmitglied
1168 Herrn Thielen Manfred Ausschussmitglied
541 Frau Ehlen Patricia Ausschussmitglied
1164 Herrn Weich Pascal Ausschussmitglied
1046 Herrn Kockelmann Jürgen Ausschussmitglied
487 Herrn Ernzerhof Christian Ausschussmitglied
1080 Herrn Kollmann Mark Ausschussmitglied
1045 Herrn Horn Wolfgang Ausschussmitglied
486 Herrn Weis Norbert Ausschussmitglied
1079 Frau Finkler Lea Ausschussmitglied
763 Herrn Krein Andreas Ausschussmitglied
1078 Herrn Kasel Thomas Ausschussmitglied
1042 Frau Hartert Jutta Ausschussmitglied
1115 Herrn Strauch Günter Ausschussmitglied
1077 Frau Kloster Julia Ausschussmitglied
1155 Frau Schmitz-Brandt Stephanie Ausschussmitglied
1041 Herrn Marbach Joachim Ausschussmitglied
1153 Herrn Classen Simon Ausschussmitglied
1152 Frau Schneider Anke Ausschussmitglied
47 Herrn Trierweiler Michael Beigeordnete/r
46 Herrn Schwarz Gerhard Beigeordnete/r
126 Frau Otten Annerose Beigeordnete/r
731 Frau Hartz Christina Beigeordnete/r
1052 Herrn Schmitt Klaus Beigeordnete/r
67 Frau Koster Liane Beigeordnete/r
699 Frau Schilling Ursula Beigeordnete/r
1076 Herrn Krämer Norbert Beigeordnete/r
1110 Herrn Bonertz Markus Ortsbeiratsmitglied
752 Frau Nöhl Daniela Ortsbeiratsmitglied
529 Herrn Neth Klaus-Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1109 Frau Potemke Melanie Ortsbeiratsmitglied
609 Herrn Hoegner Manfred Ortsbeiratsmitglied
751 Herrn von dem Broch Rolf Ortsbeiratsmitglied
528 Herrn Hank Fabian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
237 Herrn Duplang Bernhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1032 Herrn Hettinger Matthias Ortsbeiratsmitglied
472 Herrn Fusenig Harald Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1105 Herrn Thiel Sascha Ortsbeiratsmitglied
746 Frau Lenertz-Wahlen Josefine Ortsbeiratsmitglied
527 Herrn Wenner Aloysius Ortsbeiratsmitglied
236 Herrn Adam Frank Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1030 Herrn Sausy Günter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
471 Frau Fuxen Sandra Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1104 Herrn Leisen Rainer Ortsbeiratsmitglied
744 Herrn Schmitz Heinz Ortsbeiratsmitglied
526 Herrn Wagner Bernhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
231 Herrn Trierweiler Jürgen Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1029 Herrn Heintz Florian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1103 Herrn Lieser Johannes Ortsbeiratsmitglied
743 Frau Krznaric Christina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
525 Herrn Schneider Hansi Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1028 Herrn Heintz Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
469 Herrn Fuxen Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1102 Herrn Schneider Stephan Ortsbeiratsmitglied
742 Frau Lazzaro Daniela Ortsbeiratsmitglied
227 Herrn Gremmler Gunnar Ortsbeiratsmitglied
467 Herrn Winter Heinz Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1101 Frau Hessel Brigitte Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1098 Herrn Schäfer Ralph Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1100 Herrn Leitzgen Uwe Ortsbeiratsmitglied
349 Frau Waldecker Lieselotte Ortsbeiratsmitglied
737 Herrn Lorig Norbert Ortsbeiratsmitglied
221 Herrn Schilz Johann Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1097 Frau Schönhofen Marianne Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1099 Herrn Hein Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
578 Herrn Pesch Helmut Ortsbeiratsmitglied
734 Herrn Gries Alfred Ortsbeiratsmitglied
516 Frau Päulgen Renate Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1024 Herrn Faber Josef Ortsbeiratsmitglied
859 Herrn Schawel Rainer Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1023 Frau May Carina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1061 Herrn Bach Sebastian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1022 Frau Hilges Gabi Ortsbeiratsmitglied
730 Herrn Tusseng Marius Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1021 Frau Jahn Tina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
460 Herrn Hubert Adolf Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1092 Herrn Stoffels Karl-Hans Ortsbeiratsmitglied
311 Herrn Koch Dirk-Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
321 Herrn Schu Christian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
507 Frau Thieltges Brigitta Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1020 Herrn Achten Marco Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1091 Herrn Altmeier Markus Ortsbeiratsmitglied
18 Herrn Disch Oswald Ortsbeiratsmitglied
505 Frau Zenner Anna-Katharina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
203 Frau Zender Alexandra Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1019 Herrn Nöhl Gerhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1090 Frau Faß Elke Ortsbeiratsmitglied
727 Herrn Olk Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
503 Herrn Dietz Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1018 Herrn Schröder Nikolaus Gerhard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1089 Herrn Trierweiler Jens Ortsbeiratsmitglied
554 Herrn Goldau Albert Ortsbeiratsmitglied
726 Herrn Heck Friedhelm Ortsbeiratsmitglied
502 Herrn Frevert Karl Horst Ortsbeiratsmitglied
196 Herrn Borm Gottfried Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1017 Herrn Recht Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
782 Frau Recht Maria Ortsbeiratsmitglied
553 Herrn Schönhofen Norbert Ortsbeiratsmitglied
724 Herrn Hansen Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
500 Herrn Schiltz Stefan Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1016 Herrn Weber Josef Ortsbeiratsmitglied
552 Herrn Mick Werner Ortsbeiratsmitglied
723 Herrn Streit Klaus Ortsbeiratsmitglied
499 Herrn Marxen Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1125 Herrn Wick Walter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
778 Herrn Schmitt Mario Ortsbeiratsmitglied
550 Frau Hardy Claudia Ortsbeiratsmitglied
722 Herrn Müller Eduard Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1124 Herrn Rüffer Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
721 Herrn Schneider Johannes Ortsbeiratsmitglied
183 Frau Clemens Elisabeth Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1123 Herrn Stemper Thomas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
276 Herrn Thomm Karl Ortsbeiratsmitglied
720 Frau Hostert Anette Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1122 Herrn Klinkhammer Achim Ortsbeiratsmitglied
275 Herrn Becker (OBR Udelfangen) Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
719 Herrn Engel Christian Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1121 Frau Steinhauer Karin-Helene Ortsbeiratsmitglied
665 Herrn Greim Stefan Ortsbeiratsmitglied
543 Herrn Lehnert Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
271 Frau Klodt-Charles Edith Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1120 Frau Lambach Christina Ortsbeiratsmitglied
542 Frau Moos Nicole Ortsbeiratsmitglied
268 Herrn Florath Alexander Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1047 Herrn Lichter Otmar Ortsbeiratsmitglied
708 Herrn Modert Ludwin Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1119 Frau Förster Elke Ortsbeiratsmitglied
663 Herrn Wagner Tobias Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1118 Herrn Mayer Alexander Ortsbeiratsmitglied
767 Herrn Heinz (OBR) Helmut Ortsbeiratsmitglied
540 Herrn Meyer Klaus-Rudolf Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1117 Herrn Haffinger Paul Ortsbeiratsmitglied
539 Herrn Hubert Berthold Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1159 Herrn Diewald Matthias Ortsbeiratsmitglied
484 Frau Marbach-Olk Kerstin Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1116 Herrn Recht Simon Ortsbeiratsmitglied
761 Herrn Müller Walter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1114 Herrn Koller Adam Ortsbeiratsmitglied
394 Frau Schneider Sonja Ortsbeiratsmitglied
755 Herrn Ziewers Leo Ortsbeiratsmitglied
537 Herrn Hubert Manfred Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1040 Frau May Petra Bärbel Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1113 Herrn Streit Michael Ortsbeiratsmitglied
535 Herrn Gotthard Andreas Ortsbeiratsmitglied
1111 Herrn Endres Dirk Ortsbeiratsmitglied
997 Herrn Schneider Peter Ortsbeiratsmitglied
636 Herrn Metzler Karl Ortsbeiratsmitglied
753 Herrn Moos Thorsten Ortsbeiratsmitglied
350 Herrn Schneider Udo Ortsvorsteher/in
729 Herrn Lewandowski Mirco Ortsvorsteher/in
1133 Herrn Lenerz Johannes Ortsvorsteher/in
295 Herrn Kreinz Leo Ortsvorsteher/in
718 Frau Schneider Renate Ortsvorsteher/in
488 Herrn Kraft Björn Ortsvorsteher/in
266 Herrn Barzen Andreas Ortsvorsteher/in
241 Herrn Hoffmann Bernhard Ratsmitglied
1038 Herrn Görge Samuel Ratsmitglied
696 Herrn Moos Daniel Ratsmitglied
475 Herrn Finkler Heinz Ratsmitglied
153 Herrn Schnith Peter Ratsmitglied
620 Herrn Bichler Matthias Ratsmitglied
1073 Frau Nottinger Rita Ratsmitglied
53 Frau Esch Christine Ratsmitglied
1037 Herrn Roos Michael Ratsmitglied
695 Herrn Pitz Michael Ratsmitglied
474 Herrn Dr. Groothoff Bernd Ratsmitglied
150 Frau Bauer Christel Ratsmitglied
51 Herrn Wagner Roland Ratsmitglied
694 Herrn Tittel Michael Ratsmitglied
146 Herrn Thull Günther Ratsmitglied
878 Frau Krütten Claudia Ratsmitglied
358 Herrn Adams Helmut Ratsmitglied
50 Herrn Kattinger Michael Ratsmitglied
693 Herrn Binz Gerrit Ratsmitglied
144 Herrn Thiel Josef Ratsmitglied
355 Frau Pitsch Silvia Ratsmitglied
692 Herrn Werny Alfons Ratsmitglied
470 Frau Fischer-Horn Alexandra Ratsmitglied
135 Frau Kronz Hermine Ratsmitglied
875 Herrn Greif Christian Ratsmitglied
354 Herrn Becker Matthias Ratsmitglied
1069 Frau Lemke Judith Ratsmitglied
230 Herrn Malambre Joachim Ratsmitglied
686 Herrn Lübbers Mario Ratsmitglied
134 Herrn Loch Günter Ratsmitglied
1068 Frau Steil Daniela Ratsmitglied
44 Herrn Schmitt Norbert Ratsmitglied
1027 Frau Löbke Ricarda Ratsmitglied
685 Herrn Eraßmy Klaus-Fiedrich Ratsmitglied
131 Herrn Kolb Stefan Ratsmitglied
590 Herrn Margraff Michael Ratsmitglied
1067 Herrn Henter Frank Ratsmitglied
39 Herrn Tögel Hans-Jürgen Ratsmitglied
738 Herrn Bins Stefan Ratsmitglied
521 Herrn Speder Frank Ratsmitglied
225 Herrn Dr. Eiden Gerd Ratsmitglied
684 Frau Bär Ferdinande Ratsmitglied
130 Herrn Kettern Franz Ratsmitglied
518 Herrn Kirsch Rainer Ratsmitglied
1026 Herrn Grundhöfer Christoph Ratsmitglied
683 Frau Schmitz Jessica Ratsmitglied
342 Herrn Gerhards Klaus-Peter Ratsmitglied
35 Herrn Daleiden Matthias Ratsmitglied
214 Herrn Adam Nikolaus Ratsmitglied
1143 Herrn Oberbeck Willi Ratsmitglied
1025 Frau Mertesdorf Renate Ratsmitglied
682 Herrn Schneider Hans-Peter Ratsmitglied
1096 Herrn Roth Stephan Ratsmitglied
125 Herrn Müller Peter Ratsmitglied
341 Herrn Hoett Karl Heinz Ratsmitglied
1063 Frau Mohn Alexandra Ratsmitglied
31 Herrn Becker Peter Ratsmitglied
733 Herrn Funk Norbert Ratsmitglied
212 Herrn Klucken Hans-Ulrich Ratsmitglied
681 Herrn Zöpfchen Christian Ratsmitglied
463 Herrn Hensel Uwe Ratsmitglied
1095 Frau Lübeck Susanne Ratsmitglied
124 Herrn Vollmann Thomas Ratsmitglied
852 Herrn Prof. Dr. Vogelgesang Waldemar Ratsmitglied
340 Herrn Endres Leo Ratsmitglied
1062 Herrn Biegel Christoph Ratsmitglied
30 Herrn Neises Franz Ratsmitglied
732 Herrn Salm Marc Ratsmitglied
514 Herrn Christen Edwin Ratsmitglied
209 Herrn Kimmlingen Franz-Josef Ratsmitglied
679 Herrn Schweisel Bernhard Ratsmitglied
462 Frau Peck Adelheid Ratsmitglied
116 Herrn Kömen Norbert Ratsmitglied
338 Herrn Gouverneur Werner Ratsmitglied
28 Herrn Gangolf Guido Ratsmitglied
208 Herrn Bisenius Clemens Ratsmitglied
461 Herrn Ehlenz Thomas Ratsmitglied
115 Herrn Grundhöfer Michael Ratsmitglied
333 Frau Berg Annegrethe Ratsmitglied
1060 Herrn Thiel Frank Ratsmitglied
27 Herrn Bindges Winfried Ratsmitglied
510 Herrn Schmitt Dominik Ratsmitglied
206 Herrn Lay Heinz Werner Ratsmitglied
678 Herrn Biwer Michael Ratsmitglied
113 Herrn Hillen Walter Ratsmitglied
822 Herrn Potemke Julian Ratsmitglied
23 Frau Dr. Wallenborn Melitta Ratsmitglied
205 Herrn Barth Volker Ratsmitglied
677 Herrn Castello Mario Ratsmitglied
457 Herrn Bruns Peter Ratsmitglied
98 Herrn Thees Albert Ratsmitglied
308 Herrn Müller Jürgen Ratsmitglied
320 Herrn Hansen Markus Ratsmitglied
676 Herrn Kimmlingen Paul Ratsmitglied
455 Herrn Sturm Robert Ratsmitglied
92 Herrn Morgen Arthur Ratsmitglied
818 Frau Olk Edith Ratsmitglied
12 Herrn Abts Johann Ratsmitglied
200 Frau Laudwein Tina Ratsmitglied
675 Frau Borzek Alexandra Ratsmitglied
454 Frau Heib Rita Ratsmitglied
89 Herrn Franzen Roland Ratsmitglied
294 Herrn Kölsch Robert Ratsmitglied
1056 Frau Sasse Sandra Ratsmitglied
674 Herrn Thielen Thomas Ratsmitglied
290 Herrn Baustert Frank Ratsmitglied
1055 Herrn Kiesmann Michael Ratsmitglied
189 Herrn Mick Peter Ratsmitglied
671 Herrn Lenninger Peter Ratsmitglied
453 Herrn Hurt Michael Ratsmitglied
1087 Herrn Scheid Martin Ratsmitglied
288 Herrn Müller Günter Ratsmitglied
1054 Frau Goßler Nele Ratsmitglied
188 Herrn Berg Adolf Ratsmitglied
1015 Frau Strellen Stefanie Ratsmitglied
669 Herrn Luce Andreas Ratsmitglied
451 Frau Klodt Beate Ratsmitglied
1086 Herrn Meyer Ramon Ratsmitglied
84 Herrn Schanen Georg Ratsmitglied
280 Herrn Veit Uwe Ratsmitglied
1053 Frau Binder Melanie Ratsmitglied
497 Herrn Bösen Michael Ratsmitglied
1014 Herrn Neises Thomas Ratsmitglied
668 Herrn Ludes Thomas Ratsmitglied
450 Herrn Schu Horst Ratsmitglied
80 Frau Moers Andrea Ratsmitglied
777 Herrn Thiel Stefan Ratsmitglied
549 Frau Blesius Cornelia Ratsmitglied
279 Herrn Gierten Rainer Ratsmitglied
495 Herrn Heinz Helmut Ratsmitglied
1013 Herrn Kruppert Marco Ratsmitglied
667 Herrn Franzen Alfred Ratsmitglied
1085 Frau Knapp Isabel Ratsmitglied
548 Herrn Koch Werner Ratsmitglied
494 Herrn Matter Dominik Ratsmitglied
182 Frau Lorig Astrid Ratsmitglied
1012 Herrn Schneider Robin Ratsmitglied
666 Herrn Meyer Sascha Ratsmitglied
1084 Herrn Wolf Nicolas Ratsmitglied
78 Frau Roa Monika Ratsmitglied
546 Herrn Lunkes Guido Ratsmitglied
490 Frau Thein Anja Ratsmitglied
181 Herrn Arnoldy Willi Ratsmitglied
1011 Frau Steil Simone Ratsmitglied
1083 Herrn Ungar Udo Ratsmitglied
77 Herrn Arnoldy Michael Ratsmitglied
1048 Herrn Ney Constantin Ratsmitglied
180 Herrn Scheuern Hans Ratsmitglied
1010 Herrn Andersen Roald Ratsmitglied
664 Herrn Petry Gerd Ratsmitglied
1082 Herrn Cremer Hans Ratsmitglied
72 Herrn Hagemann Wolfgang Ratsmitglied
178 Frau Anzenhofer Inga Ratsmitglied
1009 Herrn Wirtz Abraham Ratsmitglied
441 Frau Kluth Renate Ratsmitglied
1081 Herrn Meyer Christian Ratsmitglied
71 Herrn Oppermann Klaus Ratsmitglied
770 Herrn Hüngsberg Gunnar Ratsmitglied
706 Frau Cordie Anke Ratsmitglied
176 Herrn Kauhausen Ralf Ratsmitglied
1008 Frau Ulm da Silva Ferreira Barbara Ratsmitglied
70 Herrn Kierspel Ralf Ratsmitglied
261 Herrn Schneider Toni Ratsmitglied
1160 Frau Dörge Marlies Ratsmitglied
705 Herrn Schaich Josef Ratsmitglied
174 Herrn Lieser Nikolaus Ratsmitglied
1004 Frau Reichart-Ries Katja Ratsmitglied
661 Herrn Bulitta Boris Ratsmitglied
257 Frau Ziwes-Klodt Sabine Ratsmitglied
1044 Frau Thiel Anette Ratsmitglied
702 Herrn Schmitt Hubert Ratsmitglied
170 Herrn Krewer Johannes Ratsmitglied
1003 Herrn Hilges Ernst Ratsmitglied
660 Herrn Premm Karl-Heinz Ratsmitglied
424 Frau Roa Evelyn Ratsmitglied
538 Herrn Trierweiler Thomas Ratsmitglied
256 Herrn Weth Josef Ratsmitglied
1157 Herrn Schmitt Johannes Ratsmitglied
701 Herrn Seiwert Heiko Ratsmitglied
482 Frau Schuster-Brommenschenkel Ingrid Ratsmitglied
159 Herrn Fischer Rüdiger Ratsmitglied
1002 Herrn Winthang Hermann Ratsmitglied
659 Herrn Schuh Dominik Ratsmitglied
412 Herrn Kiemen Reinhold Ratsmitglied
65 Frau Willems Stefanie Ratsmitglied
760 Herrn Koster Dirk Ratsmitglied
247 Herrn jun. Burg Matthias Ratsmitglied
478 Herrn Hubert Werner Ratsmitglied
158 Herrn Kohns Robert Ratsmitglied
1001 Frau Fischbach Nadine Ratsmitglied
246 Herrn Schneider Karl-Heinz Ratsmitglied
698 Herrn Huppertz Moritz Ratsmitglied
477 Herrn Flämig Andreas Ratsmitglied
155 Frau Braun Maria Ratsmitglied
1000 Herrn Schanen Klaus Ratsmitglied
1075 Herrn Schuld Sebastian Ratsmitglied
61 Frau Friedrich Sonja Ratsmitglied
242 Herrn Grabert Jürgen Ratsmitglied
1039 Herrn Baltes Andreas Ratsmitglied
697 Frau Hartmann-Tsigos Gabriele Ratsmitglied
476 Herrn Olk Werner Ratsmitglied
154 Herrn Stadler Uwe Ratsmitglied
366 Herrn Keilen Marzellin Ratsmitglied
1074 Herrn Krütten Stephan Ratsmitglied
58 Frau Port Margret Ratsmitglied
531 Herrn Wolf Bernd Ratsmitglied
837 Frau Westhöfer Dörte Verwaltungsmitglied
857 Herrn Weier Mark Verwaltungsmitglied
827 Frau Schankweiler Petra Verwaltungsmitglied
1172 Herrn Annen Pascal Verwaltungsmitglied
640 Frau Müller Eva-Maria Verwaltungsmitglied
381 Herrn Wagner Matthias Verwaltungsmitglied
891 Herrn Holstein Michael Vorsitzende/r
601 Herrn Müller Dieter Vorsitzende/r
522 Herrn Wirtz Alfred Vorsitzende/r
36 Herrn Roth Medard Vorsitzende/r
464 Herrn Pauly Franz Vorsitzende/r
512 Herrn Dr. Seher Uwe Vorsitzende/r
728 Frau Thielen Claudia Vorsitzende/r
10 Herrn Schmitt Edgar Vorsitzende/r
186 Herrn Metzdorf Uwe Vorsitzende/r
662 Herrn Bretz Dieter Vorsitzende/r
68 Herrn Minn Christian Vorsitzende/r
64 Herrn Thiel Reinhold Vorsitzende/r

Page Footer




Last Database Update: Oct 30, 2020 9:11 PM

PV-Internet©PROVOX-Systems Inc.

Herrn Norbert Funk

Crossbench

Occupation
Diplom Betriebswirt